2018WRO乐高活动中心专属赛名单公示

小学常规
序号队伍名称队伍编号参赛单位队员姓名
1杭州BB81048杭州江南店耿浩,李宸悦,周郁钒
2终结者队1046北京万年花城店于沛涵、赵嘉烁、赵子涵 
3ZW1045太原长风店王炳梓,张家禹
4双子星队1044北京顺义祥云小镇店刘奇诺,刘天行
5光速队1043北京顺义祥云小镇店金熙涵,刘东睿,林汉子隆
6桂冠队1042北京顺义祥云小镇店关博文,金天,孟宸安
7超能智慧组1041宁波联盛广场店刘懿萱,俞哲,贺初一
8环宇精英1040南京环宇城店朱昱林,潘俊豪
9coco storm队1039深圳海岸城店范思言,曾德灏,熊晓云
10WE二队1038深圳海岸城店汪士楠,黄劲淳
11时间战队1037北苑K酷店洪翌文,谢卓鑫,赵耀普
12福沃斯特1035南京环宇城店张铭轩,陈诺凡,孙浩博
13混沌队1034南昌恒茂店程东卓,程东啸,徐鑫潼
14希望之鹰1033南京环宇城店王榆之,殷知爱,许希泉
15战无不胜队1029济南千佛山路店洪一鸣,许舜郎
16无名氏队1028济南千佛山路店赵子谦,冯家齐
17闪耀之光1026武汉光谷店赵彦超,谭炜钰,祝思远
18超凡分类队1025武汉光谷店胡书畅,余梓铭,张天翔
19森林的祈祷1024武汉光谷店江嘉洋,汪乐言,刘予涵
20飞虎队1023佛山兆阳店梁睿朗,何梓盛
21SDU1022佛山兆阳店梁政熹,张子望
22时空战队1021北京北苑K酷店曲泊宇,郑瞳,金宸旭
23青春飞扬队1020南京凤凰书城店孙皓阳,赵亦一,孙家烨
24阳光少年队1019南京凤凰书城店吴苏杭,魏源真,谢秉福
25Sunday1018廊坊万向城店张琬童,吴梓含
26闪电雷霆队1016南京凤凰书城店徐佳诚,张悦诚
27终焉之盾1015北京顺义祥云小镇店刘梓奥,贾子泰
28终焉之剑1014北京顺义祥云小镇店韩承志,刘毅飞
29泓杰之志队1010徐州建国西路店凌浩杰,胡泓鸣
30腾飞队1009广州越秀保利中环店谈健行,梁浩泓,梁晓峰
31Galaxy1008北京比如世界店唐俊博,陈麒轩,林潇然
32Victory1007北京比如世界店刘林枫,何宇洋,白梓垚
33张家港中心梦想队1006张家港华昌东方广场店李佳城,陈果,刘柠瑄
34乔治先生的恐龙1001唐山雅颂庭店郭雨赫,陈建良





初小常规
序号队伍名称队伍编号参赛单位队员姓名
1偷袭队1049深圳九方店林玮烨、沈上坤
2KING BACK1047合肥银泰城店陈卓立,王琛明
3zizi队1036深圳蛇口美年广场店苏子岳,吴梓齐
4The Avengers1032武汉光谷店胡嵩林,张开源,吴俊桥
5采摘队1031武汉光谷店李思琪,雷子涵
6硕果累累队1030南京环宇城店柴泽辰,柳子涵,薛智媛
7乐豆开拓者1027西安高新店孙弋凡,聂泽轩
8老鹰队1017深圳东海店揭育烯,揭育烯,陈玄
9星梦二队1013廊坊燕郊店王子乐,刘天睿,田明佑
10星梦一队1012廊坊燕郊店韩宗毓,单承筠,田明佐
11天王星1011深圳深业上城店陈睿超,石浩辰
12宇宙护卫队1005扬州解放桥店姜云瀚,刘梓蕴,刘子旻
13开拓者战队1004无锡青少年店谈一诺,夏挚,赵乐妍
14地表最强战队1003无锡青少年店孙骁远,刘钰菡,缪沐君
15战神必胜1002唐山雅颂庭店何苇杭,田雨泽,董骐皞





小学足球
序号队伍名称队伍编号参赛单位队员姓名
1骑士King1036深圳海岸城店彭玺铭、李杨梦
2熊猫King1035深圳城市广场店杨国熙、黄楚泰
3北京国奥林萃队1034北京国奥林萃店黎兴硕、张维墉、金凯一
4WLX1033北京比如世界店吴宇韬、李遥、许家毓
5贝多芬中心足球一队1030上海贝多芬广场店季笑鸥,李奕辰,黄天皓
6knights of round   table 圆桌骑士1队1029天津华夏未来店张书彬,赵君齐,蔺奕成
7钻石队1026深圳海岸城店左哲轩,陈容宇
8石家庄球场巡游者三队1025石家庄北国商城店卜柯皓,王路世
9白云荣耀队1024广州白云新城店汤斯超,李镔航
10金牛队1023深圳福田店杨子棋,宋廷晟,陈昱夫
11闪电King2队1021深圳海岸城店曹逸轩,李昱稼
12必胜法国队1020深圳海岸城店乐依然,王禹翔,吴美琳
13石家庄球场巡游者二队1019石家庄北国商城店曹玮宸,徐梓恒
14石家庄球场巡游者一队1018石家庄北国商城店孟子寓,王若泽
15起名很难队1016济南千佛山路店于跃然,张文瑞,任景弘
16IQMAX1015武汉光谷店胡嘉圆,张正正
17SKT6661014佛山新城店吕浩延,卢政锐
18SKT II1013佛山新城店秦一诺,刘羿成
19SKY1012佛山新城店吴哲,何霆熙
20终焉之矛1010北京顺义祥云小镇店张铭轩,李翔
21足球小将队1007徐州建国西路店李羿衡,何浩宇
22飞鸿羽翼队1006徐州建国西路店甘轩宇,陈尚毅
23piupiupiu1005深圳东海店杨天硕,朱国锋,蒋天义
24闪电足球队1004长沙万达广场店林亚,黄润昌
25大乱炖1001唐山雅颂庭店范张飒飒,罗傲严,蔡予涵





初小足球
序号队伍名称队伍编号参赛单位队员姓名
1蜘蛛侠队1037深圳天域豪庭队李鸣谦、戴楚昊、胡浩煊
2CPL1032上海泰晤士店陆宇辰,陈佳懿,彭友
3贝多芬足球三队1031上海贝多芬广场店石梓睿、周其炘
4乐高小虎队1028天津华夏未来店梁颢歌,张博洋,倪健翔
5王者荣耀1027天津华夏未来店齐思翰,周乐岩,孟洧增
6冲锋陷阵队1022深圳海岸城店贾桂宇,李炫德,赵辰熹
7环路队1017武汉光谷店吴宗泰,聂铭泽,杜韦辰
8海底小中队1011广州白云新城店郑学谦,李梓皓
9终结者1009北京顺义祥云小镇店王瑀笛,何雨轩,杜庚宸
10龙之方泊队1008徐州建国西路店钱泊森,侯方运
11乔布斯接班人1003深圳万科里店阚泽,岳晨星,李嘉驹
12未来乔布斯1002深圳万科里店黄睿晗,杨博轩,陈熙磊





创意赛
序号队伍名称队伍编号参赛单位队员
1knights of round   table 1007天津华夏未来店宫云鹏,尚倬言,刘枷辛
2乐高勇士队1006天津华夏未来店孙睿芃,韩铠泽,高郝阳
3雷霆闪电队1005武汉光谷店梅傲雪,李思源,刘开宇
4西瓜投手队1004南京环宇城店郭熙辰,刘子杨,王一阳
5神奇萝卜队1003南京环宇城店许家齐,滕奕涵,孙天一
6精英队1002济南千佛山路店郑铮,王子祺,张子卿
7科技超级领先队1001武汉光谷店赵启智,侯添文,曹恩铭





小拼赛
序号队伍名称队伍编号参赛单位队员姓名
1巴斯光年战队1009天津华夏未来店刘景涛,闫续骞,朱彦澍
2超级铠甲队1008武汉光谷店郑博瑾,罗云瀚,付旭尧
3翼之队1007济南千佛山路店王怡翔,段芃泽,许宸瑞
4勇者第一1006武汉光谷店王涵玥,葛钥森,刘寅瑞
5石家庄火箭风暴队1005石家庄北国商城店闫昊轩,谷煦恒,李昊晔
6乐高总动员1004武汉光谷店张宇泽,夏堇宸,王晨霖
7石家庄超能少年队1003石家庄北国商城店王思畅,张自恒,周梓天
8超越队1002扬州解放桥店谢润升,韩铭君
9星梦三队1001廊坊燕郊店金珉渽,赵子涵,李佳伊


用户登录